In Memory

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Nerma Thompson Guy (Class Of 1974)

2017
Yvonne Atkinson (Allen) (Class Of 1966)
Omroy 'aka Mango' Farquharson (Class Of 1997)
Diana Forgah (Class Of 1966)

2015
Imogen Carnegie (Class Of 1979)
Dolkeith Harriott (Class Of 1984)
Roy Johnson (Class Of 1967)
Rodney Redwood (Class Of 1989)
Karlene Stewart (Class Of 1982)

2014
Richard Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1990)
Edward Lumley (Class Of 1973)
Dave Moses (Class Of 1985)

2012
Caple Lawrence (Natty) (Class Of 1984)
Selvin McRae (Class Of 1993)
Lina Wong (Ricketts) (Class Of 1970)

2011
Latoya Bruce (Class Of 1961)
Conroy Findley (Class Of 1986)
Sherill Gayle (Bailey) (Class Of 1983)
Barbara Johnson (Class Of 1979)
Sally McDonald (Class Of 1973)
Maxine Mckinley (Class Of 1982)

2010
Wilton Barham (Class Of 1966)
Sharmane Campbell (Class Of 1987)
Paul Gardner (Class Of 1984)
John Harrison (Class Of 1967)
Robert Douglas Witter (Class Of 1973)

2009
Colville Barham (Gary) (Class Of 1972)
Clive Harris (Class Of 1982)
Carlo Mcleish (Class Of 1984)
Glenton Smith (Class Of 1976)
Taletia Strachan (HoSang) (Class Of 1977)

2008
Hardley Christie (Class Of 1978)

2007
Osbourne Stewart (Class Of 1973)

2006
Mark Palmer (Greenie) (Class Of 1984)

2005
Steve Clarke (Class Of 2001)

2004
Yvonne Cameron (Brathwaite) (Class Of 1965)
Sharon Hewitt (Class Of 1978)
Rosemarie Mullings (Class Of 1977)
Andy Anthony Wilson (Class Of 1989)

2003
Mortimer Stephenson (Class Of 1986)

2002
Peter Charlton (Class Of 1989)

1994
Hopeton Smith (Class Of 1976)

1993
Barrington Barrett (Class Of 1982)
Ian Latouche (Class Of 1982)

1991
Godfrey Tenant (Class Of 1989)

1988
Jean Brown (Class Of 1979)
Paul Bryan (Class Of 1988)
Sharon May Gillings (Class Of 1986)
Dannovan Levy (Class Of 1982)

1984
Robert Meikle (Class Of 1982)

1975
Gene Bent (Class Of 1973)

1973
Sharon Hewling (Class Of 1972)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Veta Ajudah (Class Of 1979)
Roger Bayliss (Class Of 1991)
Roger Belnavis (Class Of 1985)
Dale Bent (Class Of 1993)
Valerie Blair (Class Of 1980)
Alicia Brown (Class Of 1983)
Amy Buggan (Class Of 1973)
Ruth Chambers (Class Of 1973)
Sandra Davis (Class Of 1979)
Desmond Duncan (Class Of 1981)
Nugent Harriot (Class Of 1985)
Geoffery Holmes (Class Of 1985)
George Hutchinson (Class Of 1980)
Louis Jones (Class Of 1992)
Glenroy Lewis (Pele) (Class Of 1979)
Steve Lewis (Class Of 1981)
Lilieth Martin (Class Of 1981)
Brian Miller (Class Of 1974)
Paul Mullings (Class Of 1973)
Winthorpe Peterkin (Class Of 1973)
Mr. Jasper Ray (Class Of 1961)
David Richards (Class Of 1998)
John Scott (Class Of 1983)
Leila Scott (Class Of 1979)
Claude Spear (Class Of 1961)
Nena Webster (Class Of 1993)
Diana Williams (Class Of 1986)
Nessa Williams (Myers) (Class Of 1987)
Elain Wright (Class Of 1973)
Rosemarie Wright (Class Of 1983)
 
STAFF

2015
Trence Smith

2011
Grace Dawes (Green)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Roy Lurch
Mrs Malcolm
Mr MCdonald
Mr Pottinger
 
GUESTS

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mavis Lewis (Class Of 1961)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.